歴代役員・委員

2017(平成29)
会長
林 歳彦
副会長
今井 亮
評議員
大野 哲二,栗原 健一,小室 光世,実松 健造,中西 哲也,長江 晋,根岸 義光,野崎 達生,福山 繭子,吉江 隆, 内田 悦生,椛島 太郎,昆 慶明,霜鳥 洋,高橋 亮平,武部 晃充,藤井 昇,古野 正憲,星野 美保子,森本 浩志, 石橋 純一郎,石塚 治,今井 亮,工藤 英雄,栗原 政臣,柴崎 洋志,高谷 雄太郎,土屋 範芳,丸茂 克美,米津 幸太郎
常務委員長
小室 光世
常務委員
総務
実松 健造
財政
武部 晃充
行事
高橋 亮平
情報
栗原 健一
編集(英)
林 謙一郎
マネージング
今井 亮
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
研究助成
森下 祐一
研究教育
土屋 範芳
監事
高木 哲一、須山俊明
2016(平成28)
会長
林 歳彦
副会長
高木哲一
評議員
古野正憲、藤井 昇、星野美保子、椛島太郎、昆 慶明、森本浩志、霜鳥 洋、高橋亮平、武部晃充、内田悦生 、大野哲二、栗原健一、小室光世、実松健造、長江 晋、中西哲也、根岸義光、野崎達生、福山繭子、吉江 隆 、大竹 翼、高木哲一、田口幸洋、田中隆之、中村英克、星野健一、藤本光一郎、森下祐一、渡辺真一朗、渡辺 寧
常務委員長
小室光世
常務委員
総務
実松健造
財政
武部晃充
行事
中西哲也
情報
栗原健一
編集(英)
林謙一郎
マネージング
今井 亮
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
研究助成
星野美保子
研究教育
土屋範芳
監事
須山俊明、平井浩二
2015(平成27)
会長
林謙一郎
副会長
林 歳彦
評議員
大野哲二、栗原健一、小室光世、実松健造、長江 晋、中西哲也、根岸義光、野崎達生、福山繭子、吉江 隆 、大竹 翼、高木哲一、田口幸洋、田中隆之、中村英克、林 歳彦、藤本光一郎、森下祐一、渡辺真一朗、渡辺 寧 、池端 慶、岩崎 浩、木田祥治、関 陽児、福田英一、丸茂克美、村上尚義、山田亮一、山中和彦、米津幸太郎
常務委員長
高木哲一
常務委員
総務
池端 慶
財政
吉江 隆
行事
中西哲也
情報
栗原健二
編集(英)
林謙一郎
マネージング
今井 亮
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
研究助成
藤本光一郎
研究教育
丸茂克美
監事
平井浩二、秋山義夫
2014(平成26)
会長
林謙一郎
副会長
林 歳彦
評議員
大竹 翼、高木哲一、田口幸洋、田中隆之、中村英克、林 歳彦、藤本光一郎、森下祐一、渡辺真一朗、渡辺 寧 、池端 慶、岩崎 浩、木田祥治、関 陽児、福田英一、丸茂克美、村上尚義、山田亮一、山中和彦、米津幸太郎 、今 井亮、内田悦生、菊池良弘、清水 徹、霜鳥 洋、高橋亮平、山川 正、平井浩二、星野美保子、山本邦仁
常務委員長
高木哲一
常務委員
総務
池端 慶
財政
岩崎 浩
行事
清水 徹
情報
平井浩二
編集(英)
渡辺 寧
マネージング
今井 亮
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
研究助成
藤本光一郎
研究教育
森下祐一
監事
秋山義夫、森田誠也
2013(平成25)
会長
浦辺徹郎
副会長
須山俊明
評議員
岩崎 浩、木田祥治、関 陽児、林謙一郎、福田英一、丸茂克美、村上尚義、山田亮一、山中和彦、米津幸太郎 、今 井亮、内田悦生、菊池良弘、清水 徹、霜鳥 洋、高橋亮平、山川 正、平井浩二、星野美保子、山本邦仁 、赤坂正秀、加藤泰浩、小島和浩、小室光世、須山俊明、高原弘幸、土屋範芳、野崎達生、両角春寿、渡邊公一郎
常務委員長
林謙一郎
常務委員
総務
小室光世
財政
岩崎 浩
行事
清水 徹
情報
平井浩二
編集(英)
渡辺 寧
マネージング
今井 亮
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
監事
森田誠也、永井保弘
2012(平成24)
会長
浦辺徹郎
副会長
須山俊明
評議員
今 井亮、内田悦生、菊池良弘、清水 徹、霜鳥 洋、高橋亮平、山川 正、平井浩二、星野美保子、山本邦仁 、赤坂正秀、加藤泰浩、小島和浩、小室光世、須山俊明、高原弘幸、土屋範芳、野崎達生、両角春寿、渡邊公一郎 、久保田博志、五味 篤、岨中真洋、田口幸洋、中村正信、藤本光一郎、水田敏夫、村上浩康、森下祐一、森田誠也
常務委員長
森下祐一
常務委員
総務
小室光世
財政
森田誠也
行事
藤本光一郎
情報
平井浩二
編集(英)
渡辺 寧
マネージング
今井 亮
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
監事
永井保弘、嶽山輝夫
2011(平成23)
会長
秋山義夫
副会長
林謙一郎
評議員
浦辺徹郎、加藤泰浩、小島和浩、小室光世、須山俊明、高原弘幸、土屋範芳、野崎達生、両角春寿、渡邊公一郎 、久保田博志、五味 篤、岨中真洋、田口幸洋、中村正信、藤本光一郎、水田敏夫、村上浩康、森下祐一、森田誠也 、井上厚行、小野修司、納  篤、清水正明、鈴木 徹、関 陽児、高木哲一、永井保弘、成井英一、林謙一郎
常務委員長
森下祐一
常務委員
総務
小室光世
財政
永井保弘
行事
藤本光一郎
情報
鈴木 徹
編集(英)
渡辺 寧
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
監事
嶽山輝夫、小関武宏
2010(平成22)
会長
秋山義夫
副会長
林謙一郎
評議員
久保田博志、五味 篤、岨中真洋、田口幸洋、中村正信、藤本光一郎、水田敏夫、村上浩康、森下祐一、森田誠也 、井上厚行、小野修司、納  篤、清水正明、鈴木 徹、関 陽児、高木哲一、永井保弘、成井英一、林謙一郎 、石山大三、今井 亮、内田悦生、岡本信行、笹尾英嗣、鹿園直建、清水 徹、中島和夫、宮武修一、浜井富生
常務委員長
森下祐一
常務委員
総務
高木哲一
財政
永井保弘
行事
藤本光一郎
情報
鈴木 徹
編集(英)
渡辺 寧
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
監事
小関武宏、宇野 智
2009(平成21)
会長
浦辺徹郎
副会長
林謙一郎
評議員
井上厚行、小野修司、納  篤、清水正明、鈴木 徹、関 陽児、高木哲一、永井保弘、成井英一、林謙一郎 、石山大三、今井 亮、内田悦生、岡本信行、笹尾英嗣、鹿園直建、清水 徹、中島和夫、宮武修一、浜井富生 、石井正博、小室光世、升田健蔵、丸茂克美、丸谷雅治、目次英哉、八幡正弘、山澤茂行、渡辺公一郎、渡辺 寧
常務委員長
今井 亮
常務委員
総務
升田健蔵
財政
永井保弘
行事
小室光世
情報
岡本信行
編集(英)
梶原良道
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
監事
宇野 智、白井政幸
2008(平成20)
会長
浦辺徹郎
副会長
森下祐一
評議員
石山大三、今井 亮、内田悦生、岡本信行、笹尾英嗣、鹿園直建、清水 徹、中島和夫、宮武修一、浜井富生 、石井正博、小室光世、升田健蔵、丸茂克美、丸谷雅治、目次英哉、八幡正弘、山澤茂行、渡辺公一郎、渡辺 寧 、赤坂正秀、伊藤 正、加藤泰浩、小関武宏、沢井長雄、霜鳥 洋、土屋範芳、藤本光一郎、森下祐一、吉江 隆
常務委員長
今井 亮
常務委員
総務
升田健蔵
財政
小関武宏
行事
小室光世
情報
岡本信行
編集(英)
梶原良道
編集(和)
霜鳥 洋
監事
白井政幸、佐藤 彬
2007(平成19)
会長
宇野 智
副会長
浦辺徹郎
評議員
石井正博、小室光世、升田健蔵、丸茂克美、丸谷雅治、目次英哉、八幡正弘、山澤茂行、渡辺公一郎、渡辺 寧 、赤坂正秀、伊藤 正、加藤泰浩、小関武宏、沢井長雄、霜鳥 洋、土屋範芳、藤本光一郎、森下祐一、吉江 隆 、阿達一宏、青木正博、浦辺徹郎、大岡 隆、上木隆司、関 陽児、田口幸洋、中野孝教、三好 誠、水田敏夫
常務委員長
関 陽児
常務委員
総務
霜鳥 洋
財政
小関武宏
行事
小室光世
情報
上木隆司
編集(英)
梶原良道
編集(和)
林謙一郎
監事
佐藤 彬、佐野一夫
2006(平成18)
会長
宇野 智
副会長
浦辺徹郎
評議員
赤坂正秀、伊藤 正、加藤泰浩、小関武宏、沢井長雄、霜鳥 洋、土屋範芳、藤本光一郎、森下祐一、吉江 隆 、阿達一宏、青木正博、浦辺徹郎、大岡 隆、上木隆司、関 陽児、田口幸洋、中野孝教、三好 誠、水田敏夫 、安達正畝、今井 亮、内田悦生、工藤英夫、塩川 智、高岡秀俊、根建心具、菱田 元、松枝大治、松永 潤
常務委員長
関 陽児
常務委員
総務
大岡 隆
財政
小関武宏
行事
菱田 元
情報
塩川 智
編集(英)
梶原良道
編集(和)
林謙一郎
監事
佐野一夫、佐藤憲隆
2005(平成17)
会長
鹿園直建
副会長
松枝大治
評議員
阿達一宏、青木正博、浦辺徹郎、大岡 隆、上木隆司、関 陽児、田口幸洋、中野孝教、三好 誠、水田敏夫 、安達正畝、今井 亮、内田悦生、工藤英夫、塩川 智、高岡秀俊、根建心具、菱田 元、松枝大治、松永 潤 、五味 篤、清水正明、白井政幸、内藤 耕、中山 健、林謙一郎、俣野米治、丸茂克美、八幡正弘、渡辺 寧
常務委員長
渡辺 寧
常務委員
総務
関 陽児
財政
白井政幸
行事
菱田 元
情報
塩川 智
編集(英)
梶原良道
編集(和)
林謙一郎
監事
佐藤憲隆、澤田賢治
2004(平成16)
会長
鹿園直建
副会長
松枝大治
評議員
安達正畝、今井 亮、内田悦生、工藤英夫、塩川 智、高岡秀俊、根建心具、菱田 元、松枝大治、松永 潤、八幡正弘 、五味 篤、鹿園直建、清水正明、白井政幸、内藤 耕、中山 健、林謙一郎、俣野米治、丸茂克美、渡辺 寧 、石山大三、加藤泰浩、鈴木哲夫、千葉 仁、中田正隆、中西哲也、中村 廉、森下祐一、芳沢浩文、渡辺 洵
常務委員長
森下祐一
常務委員
総務
渡辺 寧
財政
白井政幸
行事
菱田 元
情報
中山 健
編集(英)
島崎英彦
編集(和)
林謙一郎
監事
澤田賢治、藤岡洋介
2003(平成15)
会長
佐藤憲隆
副会長
鹿園直建
評議員
五味 篤、鹿園直建、清水正明、白井政幸、内藤 耕、中山 健、林謙一郎、俣野米治、丸茂克美、渡辺 寧 、石山大三、加藤泰浩、鈴木哲夫、千葉 仁、中田正隆、中西哲也、中村 廉、森下祐一、芳沢浩文、渡辺 洵 、青木正博、池田則生、納  篤、佐野一夫、関 陽児、田口幸洋、高橋幹男、中野孝教、堀越孝昌、水田敏夫
常務委員長
青木正博
常務委員
総務
関 陽児
財政
佐野一夫
行事
中山 健
情報
森下祐一
編集(英)
島崎英彦
編集(和)
林謙一郎
監事
藤岡洋介、山田尚男
2002(平成14)
会長
佐藤憲隆
副会長
根建心具
評議員
石山大三、加藤泰浩、鈴木哲夫、千葉 仁、中田正隆、中西哲也、中村 廉、森下祐一、芳沢浩文、渡辺 洵 、青木正博、池田則生、納  篤、佐野一夫、関 陽児、田口幸洋、高橋幹男、中野孝教、堀越孝昌、水田敏夫 、秋山義夫、今井 亮、内田悦生、浦辺徹郎、澤田賢治、菅原正明、根建心具、藤原茂久、松枝大治、八幡正弘
常務委員長
浦辺徹郎
常務委員
総務
今井 亮
財政
佐野一夫
行事
池田則生
情報
森下祐一
編集(英)
島崎英彦
編集(和)
林謙一郎
監事
山田尚男、茨城謙三
2001(平成13)
会長
梶原良道
副会長
秋山義夫
評議員
青木正博、池田則生、納  篤、佐野一夫、関 陽児、高橋幹男、田口幸洋、中野孝教、堀越孝昌、水田敏夫 、秋山義夫、今井 亮、内田悦生、浦辺徹郎、澤田賢治、菅原正明、根建心具、藤原茂久、松枝大治、八幡正弘 、円城寺守、桜井若葉、鹿園直建、清水正明、高畑裕之、中島和夫、林謙一郎、林 歳彦、渡辺公一郎、渡辺 寧
常務委員長
浦辺徹郎
常務委員
総務
今井 亮
財政
佐野一夫
行事
林 歳彦
情報
池田則生
編集(英)
島崎英彦
編集(和)
林謙一郎
監事
茨城謙三、神谷雅晴
2000(平成12)
会長
梶原良道
副会長
鹿園直建
評議員
秋山義夫、今井 亮、内田悦生、浦辺徹郎、澤田賢治、菅原正明、根建心具、藤原茂久、松枝大治、八幡正弘 、円城寺守、桜井若葉、鹿園直建、清水正明、高畑裕之、中島和夫、林謙一郎、林 歳彦、渡辺公一郎、渡辺 寧 、伊藤 正、金田博彰、柴田芳彰、高岡秀俊、長  久、藤本光一郎、森下祐一、山田 毅、湯佐泰久、渡辺吉博
常務委員長
金田博彰
常務委員
庶務
森下祐一
会計
高岡秀俊
行事
藤本光一郎
会員
長  久
編集(英)
島崎英彦
編集(和)
浦辺徹郎
交流
秋山義夫
監事
神谷雅晴、河辺重昭
1999(平成11)
会長
佐藤 彬
副会長
鹿園直建
評議員
円城寺守、桜井若葉、鹿園直建、清水正明、高畑裕之、中島和夫、林謙一郎、林 歳彦、渡辺公一郎、渡辺 寧 、伊藤 正、金田博彰、柴田芳彰、高岡秀俊、長  久、藤本光一郎、森下祐一、山田 毅、湯佐泰久、渡辺吉博 、伊藤和男、一ノ瀬孜、太田英順、梶谷雄司、佐藤 彬、田口幸洋、中野孝教、水田敏夫、山田亮一、渡辺 洵
常務委員長
金田博彰
常務委員
庶務
森下祐一
会計
高岡秀俊
行事
藤本光一郎
会員
長  久
編集(英)
島崎英彦
編集(和)
中野孝教
交流
渡辺吉博
監事
河辺重昭、田中 威
1998(平成10)
会長
佐藤 彬
副会長
梶原良道
評議員
伊藤 正、金田博彰、久保田喜裕、柴田芳彰、高岡秀俊、長  久、藤本光一郎、山田 毅、湯佐泰久、渡辺吉博 、伊藤和男、一ノ瀬孜、太田英順、梶谷雄司、佐藤 彬、田口幸洋、中野孝教、水田敏夫、山田亮一、渡辺 洵 、井沢英二、市毛芳克、浦辺徹郎、大本 洋、梶原良道、小長井憲二、中山 健、西山 孝、根建心具、松枝大治
常務委員長
浦辺徹郎
常務委員
庶務
森下祐一
会計
伊藤和男
行事
中山 健
会員
山田亮一
編集(英)
島崎英彦
編集(和)
中野孝教
交流
山田 毅
監事
田中 威、及川準之助
1997(平成9)
会長
島崎英彦
副会長
佐藤 彬
評議員
伊藤和男、一ノ瀬孜、太田英順、梶谷雄司、佐藤 彬、田口幸洋、中野孝教、水田敏夫、山田亮一、渡辺 洵 、井沢英二、市毛芳克、浦辺徹郎、大本 洋、梶原良道、小長井憲二、中山 健、西山 孝、根建心具、松枝大治 、青木正博、大迫次郎、加瀬克雄、佐野一夫、鹿園直建、島田允尭、清水正明、中島和夫、林謙一郎、山田尚男
常務委員長
梶原良道
常務委員
庶務
清水正明
会計
佐野一夫
行事
中山 健
会員
小長井憲二
編集
青木正博
交流
伊藤和男
監事
及川準之助、小熊洋逸
1996(平成8)
会長
島崎英彦
副会長
伊達二郎
評議員
秋山義夫、石川洋平、汲田啓一、澤田賢治、島 敞史、島崎英彦、伊達二郎、橋本守男、鞠子 正、湯佐泰久 、青木正博、大迫次郎、加瀬克雄、佐野一夫、鹿園直建、島田允尭、清水正明、中島和夫、林謙一郎、山田尚男 、井沢英二、市毛芳克、浦辺徹郎、大本 洋、梶原良道、小長井憲二、中山 健、西山 孝、根建心具、松枝大治
常務委員長
梶原良道
常務委員
庶務
清水正明
会計
佐野一夫
行事
中山 健
会員
小長井憲二
編集
青木正博
交流
秋山義夫
監事
内田欽介、小熊洋逸
1995(平成7)
会長
浜辺修二
副会長
島崎英彦
評議員
内田悦生、内村 巌、志賀美英、嶽山輝夫、中野孝教、永松武彦、濱 博也、前田寛之、水田敏夫、渡辺 洵 、秋山義夫、石川洋平、汲田啓一、澤田賢治、島 敞史、島崎英彦、伊達二郎、橋本守男、鞠子 正、湯佐泰久 、青木正博、大迫次郎、加瀬克雄、佐野一夫、鹿園直建、島田允尭、清水正明、中島和夫、林謙一郎、山田尚男
常務委員長
鹿園直建
常務委員
庶務
内田悦生
会計
伊達二郎
行事
青木正博
会員
大迫次郎
編集
中野孝教
交流
秋山義夫
監事
小川敬三、内田欽介
1994(平成6)
会長
浜辺修二
副会長
島崎英彦
評議員
井沢英二、浦辺徹郎、大本 洋、尾西明生、逆瀬川敏夫、佐藤寿一、正路徹也、浜辺修二、松枝大治、山田亮一 、内田悦生、内村 巌、志賀美英、嶽山輝夫、中野孝教、永松武彦、濱 博也、前田寛之、水田敏夫、渡辺 洵 、秋山義夫、石川洋平、汲田啓一、澤田賢治、島 敞史、島崎英彦、伊達二郎、橋本守男、鞠子 正、湯佐泰久
常務委員長
浦辺徹郎
常務委員
庶務
内田悦生
会計
橋本守男
行事
澤田賢治
会員
湯佐泰久
編集
中野孝教
交流
秋山義夫
監事
丸山定男、小川敬三
1993(平成5)
会長
石原舜三
副会長
浜辺修二
評議員
青木正博、宇野 智、加瀬克雄、梶原良道、北風 嵐、鹿園直建、高鳥薫朗、中山 健、増渕和芳、本村慶信 、井沢英二、浦辺徹郎、大本 洋、尾西明生、逆瀬川敏夫、佐藤寿一、正路徹也、浜辺修二、松枝大治、山田亮一 、内田悦生、内村 巌、志賀美英、嶽山輝夫、中野孝教、永松武彦、濱 博也、前田寛之、水田敏夫、渡辺 洵
常務委員長
梶原良道
常務委員
庶務
浦辺徹郎
会計
高鳥薫朗
行事
逆瀬川敏夫
会員
内村 巌
編集
鹿園直建
交流
青木正博
監事
大串 融、丸山定男
1992(平成4)
会長
石原舜三
副会長
浜辺修二
評議員
上野宏共、窪田康宏、佐藤壮郎、崎元雄厚、島崎英彦、南雲義弘、西山 孝、矢嶋淳吉、川崎正士、黒沼長助 、青木正博、宇野 智、加瀬克雄、梶原良道、北風 嵐、鹿園直建、高鳥薫朗、中山 健、増渕和芳、本村慶信 、井沢英二、浦辺徹郎、大本 洋、尾西明生、逆瀬川敏夫、佐藤寿一、正路徹也、浜辺修二、松枝大治、山田亮一
常務委員長
梶原良道
常務委員
庶務
浦辺徹郎
会計
高鳥薫朗
行事
逆瀬川敏夫
会員
山田亮一
編集
鹿園直建
交流
青木正博
監事
秤 信男、大串 融
1991(平成3)
会長
中野忠直
副会長
鞠子 正
評議員
石川洋平、茨城謙三、志田彰夫、中村研治、根建心具、幢崎哲夫、藤岡洋介、前田寛之、鞠子 正、湯佐泰久 、上野宏共、窪田康宏、佐藤壮郎、崎元雄厚、島崎英彦、南雲義弘、西山 孝、矢嶋淳吉、川崎正士、黒沼長助 、青木正博、宇野 智、加瀬克雄、梶原良道、北風 嵐、鹿園直建、高鳥薫朗、中山 健、増渕和芳、本村慶信
常務委員長
梶原良道
常務委員
庶務
崎元雄厚
会計
高鳥薫朗
行事
佐藤壮郎
会員
高岡秀俊
編集
鹿園直建
交流
青木正博
監事
坂井 茂、秤 信男
1990(平成2)
会長
中野忠直
副会長
佐藤壮郎
評議員
井沢英二、伊藤俊弥、大本 洋、神谷雅晴、小島義一、佐藤寿一、島田允尭、庄路徹也、松枝大治、渡辺 洵 、石川洋平、茨城謙三、志田彰夫、中村研治、根建心具、幢崎哲夫、藤岡洋介、前田寛之、鞠子 正、湯佐泰久 、上野宏共、窪田康宏、佐藤壮郎、崎元雄厚、島崎英彦、南雲義弘、西山 孝、矢嶋淳吉、川崎正士、黒沼長助
常務委員長
鞠子正
常務委員
庶務
崎元雄厚
会計
南雲義広
行事
中村研治
会員
藤岡洋介
編集
鹿園直建
国際協力
井沢英二
監事
柏木高明、坂井 茂
1989(平成1)
会長
武内寿久祢
副会長
佐藤憲隆
評議員
安食恒和、浦辺徹郎、大谷勝裕、奥野孝晴、川村和太、佐藤憲隆、斉藤正夫、鹿園直建、鈴木舜一、平山晴彦 、井沢英二、伊藤俊弥、大本 洋、神谷雅晴、小島義一、佐藤寿一、島田允尭、庄路徹也、松枝大治、渡辺 洵 、石川洋平、茨城謙三、志田彰夫、中村研治、根建心具、幢崎哲夫、藤岡洋介、前田寛之、鞠子 正、湯佐泰久
常務委員長
鞠子 正
常務委員
庶務
正路徹也
会計
川村和太
行事
神谷雅晴
会員
中村研治
編集
浦辺徹郎
国際協力
鹿園直建
監事
平田洋一、柏木高明
1988(昭和63)
会長
武内寿久祢
副会長
内田欽介
評議員
上野宏共、内田欽介、円城寺守、小川敬三、佐藤 彬、津末昭生、塚越重明、西山 孝、橋口博宣、矢嶋淳吉 、安食恒和、浦辺徹郎、大谷勝裕、奥野孝晴、川村和太、佐藤憲隆、斉藤正夫、鹿園直建、鈴木舜一、平山晴彦 、井沢英二、伊藤俊弥、大本 洋、神谷雅晴、小島義一、佐藤寿一、島田允尭、庄路徹也、松枝大治、渡辺 洵
常務委員長
佐藤憲隆
常務委員
庶務
正路徹也
会計
小川敬三
行事
神谷雅晴
会員
塚越重明
編集
浦辺徹郎
国際協力
鹿園直建
1987(昭和62)
会長
飯山敏道
副会長
内田欽介
評議員
石川洋平、石原舜三、歌田 実、梶原良道、佐藤 弘、島 敞史、添田 晶、高鳥薫朗、竹下 陽一 、上野宏共、内田欽介、円城寺守、小川敬三、佐藤 彬、津末昭生、塚越重明、西山 孝、橋口博宣、矢嶋淳吉、片野 孝 、安食恒和、浦辺徹郎、大谷勝裕、奥野孝晴、川村和太、佐藤憲隆、斉藤正夫、鹿園直建、鈴木舜一、平山晴彦、根建心具
常務委員長
梶原良道
常務委員
庶務
塚越重明
会計
小川敬三
行事
佐藤 彬
会員
高鳥薫朗
編集
浦辺徹郎
国際協力
鹿園直建
監事
小林幸二郎、森田 宏
1986(昭和61)
会長
飯山敏道
副会長
石原舜三
評議員
井沢英二、佐藤寿一、逆瀬川敏夫、庄路徹也、塚田 靖、橋本好一、浜辺修二、平田洋一、鞠子 正 、石川洋平、石原舜三、歌田 実、梶原良道、佐藤 弘、島 敞史、添田 晶、高鳥薫朗、竹下 陽一 、上野宏共、内田欽介、円城寺守、小川敬三、佐藤 彬、津末昭生、塚越重明、西山 孝、橋口博宣、矢島淳吉、片野 孝、松久幸敬
常務委員長
梶原良道
常務委員
庶務
塚越重明
会計
逆瀬川敏夫
行事
高鳥薫朗
会員
浜辺修二
編集
正路徹也
国際協力
内田欽介
監事
隅田 実、小村幸二郎
1985(昭和60)
会長
近藤皓二
副会長
兼平慶一郎
評議員
茨城謙三、大串 融、柏木高明、鈴木舜一、中島 完、成田英吉、深堀康昌、堀越 叡、本多朔郎、水野恒明 、井沢英二、兼平慶一郎、佐藤寿一、逆瀬川敏夫、庄路徹也、塚田 靖、橋本好一、浜辺修二、平田洋一、鞠子 正 、飯山敏道、石川洋平、石原舜三、歌田 実、梶原良道、佐藤 弘、島 敞史、添田 晶、高鳥薫朗、竹下 陽一
常務委員長
石原舜三
常務委員
庶務
平田洋一
会計
逆瀬川敏夫
行事
梶原良道
会員
浜辺修二
編集
正路徹也
国際協力
深堀康昌
1984(昭和59)
会長
近藤皓二
副会長
兼平慶一郎
評議員
浦島幸世、大町北一郎、佐藤壮郎、佐藤憲隆、島崎英彦、苣木浅彦、谷村昭二郎、長沢敬之助、秤 信男、茂木 睦 、茨城謙三、大串 融、柏木高明、鈴木舜一、中島 完、成田英吉、深堀康昌、堀越 叡、本多朔郎、水野恒明 、井沢英二、兼平慶一郎、佐藤寿一、逆瀬川敏夫、庄路徹也、塚田 靖、橋本好一、浜辺修二、平田洋一、鞠子 正
常務委員長
佐藤壮郎
常務委員
庶務
平田洋一
会計
佐藤憲隆
行事
大串 融
会員
塚田 靖
編集
島崎英彦
国際協力
正路徹也
監事
高坂晴男、佐久間正
1983(昭和58)
会長
関根良弘
副会長
丸山定男
評議員
石川洋平、内田欽介、梶原良道、河辺重昭、喜多正弘、田所久造、武内寿久禰、丸山定男、森田 宏、矢島淳吉 、浦島幸世、大町北一郎、佐藤壮郎、佐藤憲隆、島崎英彦、苣木浅彦、谷村昭二郎、長沢敬之助、秤 信男、茂木 睦 、茨城謙三、大串 融、柏木高明、鈴木舜一、中島 完、成田英吉、深堀康昌、堀越 叡、本多朔郎、水野恒明
常務委員長
武内寿久祢
常務委員
庶務
佐藤健隆
会計
喜多正弘
行事
茂木 睦
会員
森田 宏
編集
梶原良道
国際協力
島崎英彦
監事
橋本綱治、高坂晴男
1982(昭和57)
会長
関根良弘
副会長
中野忠直
評議員
石原舜三、佐藤寿一、坂井 茂、坂井定倫、島 敞史、中野忠直、塚田敦史、鞠子 正、由井俊三 、石川洋平、内田欽介、梶原良道、河辺重昭、喜多正弘、田所久造、武内寿久禰、丸山定男、森田 宏、矢島淳吉、岡野武雄 、浦島幸世、大町北一郎、佐藤壮郎、佐藤憲隆、島崎英彦、苣木浅彦、谷村昭二郎、長沢敬之助、秤 信男、茂木 睦
常務委員長
武内寿久祢
常務委員
庶務
河辺重昭
会計
喜多正弘
行事
佐藤憲隆
会員
森田 宏
編集
梶原良道
国際協力
島崎英彦
監事
上原幸雄、橋本綱治
1981(昭和56)
会長
吉川恵章
副会長
飯山敏道
評議員
飯山敏道、兼平慶一郎、小村幸二郎、寺江孝夫、中村 威、番場猛夫、平田洋一、堀越 叡、松隈寿紀、吉川治男 、石原舜三、佐藤寿一、坂井 茂、坂井定倫、島 敞史、中野忠直、塚田敦史、鞠子 正、由井俊三 、石川洋平、内田欽介、梶原良道、河辺重昭、喜多正弘、田所久造、武内寿久禰、丸山定男、森田 宏、矢島淳吉、岡野武雄
常務委員長
兼平慶一郎
常務委員
庶務
丸山定男
会計
堀田敦史
行事
内田欽介
会員
岡野武雄
編集
梶原良道
国際協力
武内寿久禰
1980(昭和55)
会長
吉川恵章
副会長
飯山敏道
評議員
浦島幸世、大町北一郎、佐藤壮郎、佐藤憲隆、塚原 登、中 東策、平山 昭、本多朔郎、山岡一雄 、飯山敏道、兼平慶一郎、小村幸二郎、寺江孝夫、中村 威、番場猛夫、平田洋一、堀越 叡、松隈寿紀、吉川治男 、石原舜三、佐藤寿一、坂井 茂、坂井定倫、島 敞史、中野忠直、塚田敦史、鞠子 正、由井俊三、佐々木昭
常務委員長
大町北一郎
常務委員
庶務
小村幸二郎
会計
堀田敦史
行事
中野忠直
会員
坂本 卓
編集
佐々木 昭
国際協力
武内寿久禰
監事
塩原幹治、米林 滋
1979(昭和54)
会長
南部松夫
副会長
吉川恵章
評議員
一国正巳、柏木高明、武司秀夫、武内寿久禰、棚井敏雅、津末昭生、長沢敬之助、成田英吉、成田重雄、広渡文利 、浦島幸世、大町北一郎、佐藤壮郎、佐藤憲隆、塚原 登、中 東策、平山 昭、本多朔郎、山岡一雄、吉川恵章 、飯山敏道、兼平慶一郎、小村幸二郎、寺江孝夫、中村 威、番場猛夫、平田洋一、堀越 叡、松隈寿紀、吉川治男
常務委員長
武内寿久祢
常務委員
庶務
小村幸二郎
会計
佐藤憲隆
行事
鞠子 正
会員
大町北一郎
編集
兼平慶一郎
国際協力
飯山敏道
監事
高瀬浩吉、塩原幹治
1978(昭和53)
会長
南部松夫
副会長
近藤皓二
評議員
石原舜三、近藤皓二、坂本 卓、塩原幹治、苣木浅彦、中野忠直、百石 浩、由井俊三 、一国正巳、柏木高明、武司秀夫、武内寿久禰、棚井敏雅、津末昭生、長沢敬之助、成田英吉、成田重雄、広渡文利 、浦島幸世、大町北一郎、佐藤壮郎、佐藤憲隆、塚原 登、中 東策、平山 昭、本多朔郎、山岡一雄、吉川恵章、梶原良道、佐倉 潔
常務委員長
武内寿久祢
常務委員
庶務
塚原 登
会計
柏木高明
行事
中 東策
会員
平山 昭
編集
石原舜三
国際協力
大町北一郎
監事
浜地忠男、高瀬浩吉
1977(昭和52)
会長
大島敬義
副会長
関根良弘
評議員
兼平慶一郎、佐久間正、薩摩 晃、高瀬浩吉、中村 威、新田富也、橋本綱治、原口正敏、番場猛夫、向山 広 、石原舜三、近藤皓二、坂本 卓、塩原幹治、苣木浅彦、中野忠直、百石 浩、由井俊三、関根良弘、南部松夫 、一国正巳、柏木高明、武司秀夫、武内寿久禰、棚井敏雅、津末昭生、長沢敬之助、成田英吉、成田重雄、広渡文利
常務委員長
武内寿久祢
常務委員
庶務
中野忠直
会計
佐久間正
行事
薩摩 晃
会員
柏木高明
編集
石原舜三
国際協力
兼平慶一郎
監事
大田垣亨、浜地忠男
1976(昭和51)
会長
大島敬義
副会長
関根良弘
常務委員
委員長
大町北一郎
庶務
中野忠直
行事
薩摩 晃
編集
兼平慶一郎
1975(昭和50)
会長
立見辰雄
副会長
大島敬義
常務委員
委員長
大町北一郎
庶務
武内寿久禰
行事
薩摩 晃
編集
兼平慶一郎
1974(昭和49)
会長
立見辰雄
副会長
大島敬義
常務委員
委員長
関根良弘
庶務
武内寿久祢
行事
塩原幹治
編集
兼平慶一郎
1973(昭和48)
会長
今井秀喜
副会長
斉藤頴一
常務委員
委員長
関根良弘
庶務
武内寿久祢
行事
立見辰雄
編集
石原舜三
1972(昭和47)
会長
今井秀喜
副会長
斉藤頴一
常務委員
委員長
関根良弘
庶務
丸山定男
行事
塩原幹治
編集
石原舜三
1971(昭和46)
会長
西脇親雄
副会長
立見辰雄
常務委員
委員長
大町北一郎
庶務
小村幸二郎
行事
篠田 貢
編集
石原舜三
1970(昭和45)
会長
西脇親雄
副会長
立見辰雄
常務委員
委員長
三枝守維
庶務
徳永正之
行事
篠田 貢
編集
今井直哉
1969(昭和44)
会長
竹内常彦
副会長
堀越義一
常務委員
委員長
矢嶋澄策
庶務
大町北一郎
行事
森永 茂
編集
関根良弘
1968(昭和43)
会長
竹内常彦
副会長
堀越義一
常務委員
委員長
矢嶋澄策
庶務
浜地忠男
行事
森永 茂
編集
関根良弘
1967(昭和42)
会長
西脇親雄
副会長
宮沢俊弥
常務委員
委員長
島田 衛
庶務
大町北一郎
行事
森永 茂
編集
関根良弘
1966(昭和41)
会長
西脇親雄
副会長
岩生周一
常務委員
委員長
島田 衛
庶務
大町北一郎
行事
三枝守維
編集
立見辰雄
1965(昭和40)
会長
新井友蔵
副会長
今井秀喜
常務委員
委員長
島田 衛
庶務
関根良弘
行事
三枝守維
編集
立見辰雄
1964(昭和39)
会長
新井友蔵
副会長
片山信夫
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
関根良弘
行事
東 宣夫
編集
立見辰雄
1963(昭和38)
会長
鈴木 醇
副会長
矢嶋澄策
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
岩生周一
行事
東 宣夫
編集
今井秀喜
1962(昭和37)
会長
鈴木 醇
副会長
矢嶋澄策
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
岩生周一
行事
東 宣夫
編集
今井秀喜
1961(昭和36)
会長
渡辺武男
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
木村 正
行事
矢嶋澄策
編集
今井秀喜
1960(昭和35)
会長
渡辺武男
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
木村 正
行事
三枝守維
編集
宮沢俊弥
1959(昭和34)
会長
渡辺万次郎
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
木村 正
行事
三枝守維
編集
宮沢俊弥
1958(昭和33)
会長
渡辺万次郎
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
今井秀喜
行事
堀越義一
編集
岩生周一
1957(昭和32)
会長
渡辺武男
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
木村 正
行事
堀越義一
編集
岩生周一
1956(昭和31)
会長
渡辺武男
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
木村 正
行事
西脇親雄
編集
立見辰雄
1955(昭和30)
会長
西尾 滋
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
木村 正
行事
西脇親雄
編集
渡辺武男
1954(昭和29)
会長
西尾 滋
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
立見辰雄
行事
堀越義一
編集
渡辺武男
1953(昭和28)
会長
柳生六郎
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
堀越義一
行事
嵯峨一郎
編集
渡辺武男
1952(昭和27)
会長
柳生六郎
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
堀越義一
行事
嵯峨一郎
編集
渡辺武男
1951(昭和26)
会長
柳生六郎
副会長
制度なし
常務委員
委員長
制度なし
庶務
堀越義一
行事
西脇親雄
編集
渡辺武男